$349,990.00 ($156.74 / sqft )
3535 Caspian Chervil Street New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Experience exceptional new construction by David Weekley Homes in Persimmon Place, in the sought after Wiregrass Ranch school district! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers sty
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2233 sqft
- Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- Contact Robert St. Pierre
- DMCA Notice