$850,000.00 ($241.89 / sqft )
7645 Harbor View Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
** All Inspections have been completed prior to listing and are available for review upon request** Step into this beautiful coastal contemporary oasis just minutes from the beach in exclusive Crossin
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3514 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Nick Fraser
- DMCA Notice