$1,690,000.00 ($242.29 / sqft )
19229 Blount Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Set between the open waters of Lake Harvey and the quiet shoreline of Lake Joy, this dual lakefront residence offers a rare balance of energy and calm. The setting is both expansive and intimate, desi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 6975 sqft
- Approx. 8.12 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- Contact Jennifer Myers
- DMCA Notice