$659,000.00 ($338.47 / sqft )
11708 Carrollwood Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home in the heart of Carrollwood! This property has been thoughtfully renovated with high end finishes and modern touches throughout, offering both style and funct
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1947 sqft
- Provided by AGENTWISE REALTY
- Contact Olivia Carbe
- DMCA Notice