$549,999.00 ($163.54 / sqft )
2804 Clubhouse Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your dream home in the coveted walden lake community in plant city. This immaculate 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers over 2,500 square feet of heated living space and a spacious 2 car gar
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3363 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- Contact Christina Vallianos
- DMCA Notice