$3,300.00 ($1.46 / sqft )
873 Tennyson Mill Circle More Like This Login To Like
NOW AVAILABLE FOR RENT MODERN TOWNHOME IN PRIME TAMPA LOCATION | Located within a gated community, this beautifully maintained three story townhome offers a well designed layout that balances comf
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2264 sqft
- Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
- Contact Genesis Martinez
- DMCA Notice