$2,450.00 ($0.82 / sqft )
6533 Trent Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious and open 5BR/2.5BA two story home in Sun City Center, FL, offering a comfortable and functional layout. The main living area features an open floor plan with great flow between the kitchen, d
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2984 sqft
- Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- Contact Chelsie Lewis
- DMCA Notice