$2,350.00 ($1.34 / sqft )
4311 Virginia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Incredible opportunity to live the this highly desirable part of Tampa. This property is well maintained and offers an open modern floorplan featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. Features cherry hard
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1754 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
- Contact Ruddy Hostia LLC
- DMCA Notice