$1,650,000.00 ($614.75 / sqft )
5713 Bowen Daniel Dr. 302 New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. MOVE IN THIS SPRING! Introducing AQUA at Westshore Yacht Club on the grounds of the exclusive gated waterfront community in South Tampa. Residence #302 is a 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath plu
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2684 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Inna Sych
- DMCA Notice