$229,900.00 ($187.67 / sqft )
10351 Regal Drive 18 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
What a great opportunity to purchase your new condo home! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom condo has 1,225 square feet of living space and is also a corner unit so you have extra windows and n
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1225 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Joe Martino
- DMCA Notice