$397,000.00 ($245.06 / sqft )
304 Patty Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Incredible Opportunity in Oldsmar! Potential for Water Views and Coastal Lifestyle Discover the perfect canvas for your next dream home or investment project in this single family property located in
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1620 sqft
- Provided by SELLING USA, LLC
- Contact Eleydi Alvarez Lopez, LLC
- DMCA Notice