$115,000.00 ($147.44 / sqft )
4565 Duhme Road 106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. AFFORDABLY PRICED at $115,000, this is a great opportunity to live near Madeira Beach in a quiet, well maintained community. The unit has new windows, b
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 780 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
- Contact Kimberly Bowden
- DMCA Notice