$2,375,000.00 ($1,219.20 / sqft )
400 Central Ave 3506 Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
At $2,375,000 (~$1,219/sqft), #3506 is the sharpest per sqft value of any high floor 3BR currently active in the tower. Direct comps from the CMA: #3606 one floor up, identical 06 plan sits at $2,42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1948 sqft
- Approx. 2.30 acres
- Provided by PARK PROPERTY GROUP
- Contact Matthew Baldwin
- DMCA Notice