$3,500.00 ($1.34 / sqft )
6016 Grand Sonata Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath end unit townhome with a 2 car garage offering 2,574 sq ft of living space in the gated community of Avea Pointe. The first
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2606 sqft
- Provided by HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
- Contact Andrew Dougill
- DMCA Notice