$1,395,500.00 ($307.24 / sqft )
10 Lime Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Rare New Construction Home in Historic Ozona! Welcome to 10 Lime Street, a stunning new construction home located in the historic a
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4542 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Robert Hite PA
- DMCA Notice