$629,000.00 ($133.26 / sqft )
14403 Woodland Spur Dr Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the exquisite Virginia Park floorplan by WestBay Homeswhere luxury meets comfort in the highly sought after Hawkstone community. This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath home with a dedicated office
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4720 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
- Contact Michael Shea
- DMCA Notice