$189,950.00 ($95.64 / sqft )
12501 Ulmerton Road 33 Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Glenwood Estates, a beautifully maintained 55+ community where you own the land and enjoy easy, low maintenance Florida living. Ideally located just steps from the clubhouse, heated pool, a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1986 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Madelyn Donlin
- DMCA Notice