$3,900.00 ($1.13 / sqft )
2204 Elizabeth Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Highland Woods is a sought after Gated community in Dunedin. This home is very spacious with high volume ceilings! You will find four bedrooms, three bathrooms and a three car garage! This home is lig
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3466 sqft
- Provided by TAMPA BAY SIGNATURE PROPERTIES, LLC
- Contact Christi Watson
- DMCA Notice