$484,900.00 ($171.22 / sqft )
10917 72nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover this charming single family home in the heart of Seminole, offering 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and comfortable living space. A brand new roof and located in a non flood zone, this property pr
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2832 sqft
- Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
- Contact Dani Zarzycki
- DMCA Notice