$825,000.00 ($185.56 / sqft )
9046 Shenandoah Run Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Lovely estate home located in Phase II of the Homesteads of Saddlewood! Soaring ceilings and amazing conservation views greet you as you enter the front door. The common living areas form the hub of a
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4446 sqft
- Approx. 2.18 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
- Contact Wayne Gabriel
- DMCA Notice