$215,000.00 ($156.36 / sqft )
3223 38th Way S F Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your serene oasis in the highly sought after, gated community of West Shore Village! This spacious and beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Townhome offers 1,375 square feet of c
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1375 sqft
- Provided by LAWYERS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE
- Contact Jane Federoff
- DMCA Notice