$2,199,000.00 ($359.08 / sqft )
7906 Foxcatcher Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to an extraordinary expression of timeless luxury and refined living in the exclusive, gated enclave of Northbridge at Lake Prettyone of Odessas most coveted communities. Set on just under one
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 6124 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Kristen Arseneau
- DMCA Notice