$244,000.00 ($168.28 / sqft )
3057 Branch Drive Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story townhome featuring new carpet, fresh interior paint, and updated vinyl flooring throughout. Bright and functional layout with new ceiling fans. HOA covers
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1450 sqft
- Provided by SPIN REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Lee Kearney
- DMCA Notice