$1,299,000.00 ($439.59 / sqft )
551 Crystal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Sailboat water and over 2,400 square feet of living space in desirable Madeira Beach! This spacious waterfront home features three full bedrooms, each with its own private ensuite bathroom, and a desi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2955 sqft
- Provided by ACTION REALTY OF TAMPA BAY INC
- Contact Debbie Jackson
- DMCA Notice