$178,000.00 ($140.16 / sqft )
1655 Highland Avenue I181 Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Penthouse Groves is an exceptional 55+ community offering refined living. This expansive first floor condominium encompasses over 1,200 square feet and is partially furnished, featuring two bedrooms,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1270 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- Contact Laurie Lowe
- DMCA Notice