$1,395,000.00 ($358.43 / sqft )
221 43rd Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Villa LArco Dorato a modern Mediterranean retreat crafted by Bay to Bay Group in the heart of St. Petersburg. Imagined as a modern day Italian villa, this Golden Arch residence evokes the
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3892 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- Contact Alison Salama
- DMCA Notice