$699,000.00 ($213.05 / sqft )
5321 Gardens Dr Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This well maintained home in the West Palm community is truly one not to miss! Everything you've been looking for is here; offering many updates with luxury touches. The home offers a three bedroom
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3281 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Linda Mann
- DMCA Notice