$95,000.00 ($109.20 / sqft )
6400 46th Avenue N 214 Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this beautifully updated residence, thoughtfully decorated as a coastal retreat to ensure every day feels like a day at the beach. Located in the heart of
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 870 sqft
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Angelique Blake
- DMCA Notice