$139,900.00 ($154.08 / sqft )
2302 Maki Road 25 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome in the desirable Kentwood Park community of Plant City. Featuring a bright, open floorplan, the spacious first level offers a comfortable living a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 908 sqft
- Provided by EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
- Contact Peter Chicouris
- DMCA Notice