$1,600.00 ($1.63 / sqft )
6656 Knightsbridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Cute 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom in convenient New Port Richey! Tile floors throughout. Close to shopping, restaurants and a short distance to beaches! $75 App fee/adult, security deposit equal to one mon
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 982 sqft
- Provided by DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
- Contact Wanda Burnside
- DMCA Notice