$3,750,000.00 ($649.46 / sqft )
2915 Harbor View Avenue Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Ideally positioned on a picturesque, sidewalk lined street in the heart of Bayshore Beautiful, just moments from iconic Bayshore Boulevard, this nearly new custom residence by Taralon Homes delivers r
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 5774 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Stephen Gay
- DMCA Notice