$211,000.00 ($183.16 / sqft )
14341 Delmar Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 14341 Delmar Street in the heart of Dade City, a charming single family residence offering comfort, convenience, and opportunity. This 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home features 1,152 square feet
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1152 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Yaneisi Lopetegui
- DMCA Notice