$925,000.00 ($212.11 / sqft )
16396 Frehley Run Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after bexley community of land o lakes, known for its resort style pools, miles of trails, parks, playgrounds, on site caf, fitness spaces, and vibrant co
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4361 sqft
- Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- Contact Jeremy Santiago Acevedo
- DMCA Notice