$720,000.00 ($298.26 / sqft )
11785 108th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
DISCOVER YOUR UPGRADED OASIS 4 beds, 2 baths, 2CG with a POOL nestled in sought after Orangewood Highlands subdivision! The house is located in a prime location only a few miles away from Indian Rocks
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2414 sqft
- Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- Contact Kela Mano
- DMCA Notice