$1,400.00 ($1.13 / sqft )
4810 Flora Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Lovingly maintained by the same owner for 35 years, this solid, high and dry home (Zone X no flood insurance required) is ready for its next chapter. Major updates include an updated electric panel,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1244 sqft
- Provided by HOMES BY SANDERS REALTY
- Contact Mike Sanders
- DMCA Notice