$229,000.00 ($120.59 / sqft )
2227 Golden Falcon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your Florida retreat! Step into this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a versatile loft space, perfectly nestled in a tranquil gated community. Offering the ideal bal
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1899 sqft
- Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- Contact David O'Brien
- DMCA Notice