$260,000.00 ($271.40 / sqft )
7995 53rd Way N More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your own tropical oasis in the heart of Pinellas Park! This charming concrete block home is more than just a residence; its a sustainable lifestyle opportunity. Nestled on an oversized, ful
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 958 sqft
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Angelique Blake
- DMCA Notice