$2,500.00 ($1.30 / sqft )
5737 Desert Rose Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Now Leasing Brand New Townhomes in Tampa Bay! Welcome to Kingsport Townhomes, a fresh new community in Town & Country offering modern living with exceptional convenience. These beautifully crafted ho
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1921 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- Contact Russell Miller
- DMCA Notice