$479,990.00 ($151.90 / sqft )
649 Allora Avenue New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Design excellence and attention to detail make every day amazing with The Kingsbridge floor plan by David Weekley Homes. Natural light shines on the sensational open concept living
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3160 sqft
- Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- Contact Robert St. Pierre
- DMCA Notice