$3,395.00 ($1.70 / sqft )
13277 Center Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 3 bed/2bath 2000 sf New construction house located 10 minutes from sandy beaches of Indian rock of Pinellas county! This has a beautiful back yard, open kitchen space with lots of Storage cl
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2000 sqft
- Provided by IMPERIAL ESTATES REALTY INC
- Contact Mo Aram Bonyar
- DMCA Notice