$2,100.00 ($2.12 / sqft )
3603 Temple Street B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nice 3 bedroom 2 bath duplex apartment in Grant Park. Ready for immediate occupancy. Minutes from Down Town Tampa.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 990 sqft
- Provided by DAVID A. PHETHEAN REALTY
- Contact David Phethean
- DMCA Notice