$551,825.00 ($184.31 / sqft )
3435 Yellow Cassia Drive New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Discover this beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, two story David Weekley home in the desirable Persimmon Place community. This new construction residence offers a thoughtf
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2994 sqft
- Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- Contact Robert St. Pierre
- DMCA Notice