$1,150,000.00 ($244.37 / sqft )
17825 Simms Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this stunning estate in the highly sought after Lakes of Keystone area in Odessa, offering 1.25 acres of beautifully maintained land with picturesque pond views & access. From the moment yo
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4706 sqft
- Approx. 1.25 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Jason Pithers
- DMCA Notice