$2,800.00 ($1.77 / sqft )
6660 Cape Hatteras Way Ne 2 More Like This Login To Like
Embrace the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully updated, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly desirable waterfront community of Mariners Pass. This residence is being off
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1582 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Becky Malowany
- DMCA Notice