$270,000.00 ($227.85 / sqft )
6595 64th Way N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 6595 64th Way in Pinellas Parkan opportunity to create something truly special on a desirable corner lot. With a fabulous new price, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a functional split be
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1185 sqft
- Provided by RESULTS REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Stephanie See
- DMCA Notice