$1,595.00 ($1.80 / sqft )
3527 3rd Avenue N More Like This Login To Like
Great 2 bedroom 1 bath home with a huge garage in North St Pete. The home has a large living room, galley kitchen with a gas stove, 2 good sized bedrooms and a screened porch on back. The property has
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 888 sqft
- Provided by RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
- Contact Steve Zackeru
- DMCA Notice