$165,000.00 ($173.68 / sqft )
9805 Lily Street N 9805 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Charming 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo in Active 55+ Community Move In Ready! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the heart of Pinellas County. Designed for comfort an
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 950 sqft
- Approx. 3.00 acres
- Provided by MC HOMES REALTY INC
- Contact Mia Kolar
- DMCA Notice