$1,375,000.00 ($244.49 / sqft )
13042 Tarpon Springs Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to the best kept secret in all of Florida, Keystone. Where old Florida meets the New Florida . Its dark out here and we love it. Spacious 4 Bedroom Home with ADU is perfect for extra inc
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 5624 sqft
- Approx. 1.89 acres
- Provided by KEYSTONE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact Michael Couch
- DMCA Notice