$499,900.00 ($308.58 / sqft )
2421 17th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Strong house hack opportunity near downtown Tampa and Ybor in a rapidly growing area. This block duplex on slab features two 3 bed / 2 bath units, each with a primary ensuitea highly desirable layout
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 1620 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
- Contact Bryce Wade
- DMCA Notice