$970,000.00 ($507.85 / sqft )
7882 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 605 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rarely available Penthouse unit with panoramic Intracoastal and Gulf views. Baywatch at Harbourside in South Pasadena. Beautiful updated unit with two bedrooms plus den, two full baths, and 1,910sq.ft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1910 sqft
- Approx. 1.24 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Kevin Gallagher
- DMCA Notice